- 首页
- 学院公告 >
- 正文
2019年田径裁判员考试成绩及等级名单
2019-10-21 10:20:44 点击:
田径裁判员考试报名统计表 |
序号 |
学院 |
姓名 |
性别 |
班级 |
民族 |
报考科目 |
成绩 |
等级 |
1 |
教育学院 |
罗红宵 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
100 |
二级 |
2 |
教育学院 |
权友念 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
彝族 |
田径 |
98 |
二级 |
3 |
教育学院 |
周建虎 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
97 |
二级 |
4 |
教育学院 |
骆理建雄 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
96 |
二级 |
5 |
教育学院 |
姜福雄 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
96 |
二级 |
6 |
教育学院 |
李德强 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
96 |
二级 |
7 |
教育学院 |
袁广 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
96 |
二级 |
8 |
教育学院 |
金亮 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
96 |
二级 |
9 |
教育学院 |
高露 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
96 |
二级 |
10 |
教育学院 |
李卓楠 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
彝族 |
田径 |
96 |
二级 |
11 |
教育学院 |
刘芳芳 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
96 |
二级 |
12 |
教育学院 |
余鹏强 |
男 |
社体三班 |
汉 |
田径 |
95 |
二级 |
13 |
教育学院 |
杨翠萍 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
95 |
二级 |
14 |
教育学院 |
冯佳南 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
95 |
二级 |
15 |
教育学院 |
张慧娜 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
95 |
二级 |
16 |
教育学院 |
代兴旺 |
男 |
18级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
95 |
二级 |
17 |
教育学院 |
翟小文 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
94 |
二级 |
18 |
教育学院 |
匡桥桥 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
94 |
二级 |
19 |
教育学院 |
李国路 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
94 |
二级 |
20 |
教育学院 |
吴俊毅 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
傣族 |
田径 |
94 |
二级 |
21 |
教育学院 |
刘彦麟 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
94 |
二级 |
22 |
教育学院 |
谢志鹏 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
93 |
二级 |
23 |
教育学院 |
乐飞帆 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
93 |
二级 |
24 |
教育学院 |
李芮彤 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
93 |
二级 |
25 |
教育学院 |
代敏杰 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
93 |
二级 |
26 |
教育学院 |
刘才花 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
93 |
二级 |
27 |
教育学院 |
蔡博 |
男 |
18级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
93 |
二级 |
28 |
教育学院 |
杨秀贵 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
92 |
二级 |
29 |
教育学院 |
向齐 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
土家族 |
田径 |
92 |
二级 |
30 |
教育学院 |
胡晋南 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
92 |
二级 |
31 |
教育学院 |
石凤英 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
92 |
二级 |
32 |
教育学院 |
胡畅达 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
91 |
二级 |
33 |
教育学院 |
戚伯霖 |
男 |
18级社体二班 |
满族 |
田径 |
91 |
二级 |
34 |
教育学院 |
陈建熠 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
90 |
二级 |
35 |
教育学院 |
焦海杰 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
90 |
二级 |
36 |
教育学院 |
骆沅鑫 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
土家族 |
田径 |
90 |
二级 |
37 |
教育学院 |
肖文娟 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
90 |
二级 |
38 |
教育学院 |
成家忠 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
90 |
二级 |
39 |
教育学院 |
余梦瑶 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
90 |
二级 |
40 |
教育学院 |
吴彩芝 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
90 |
二级 |
41 |
教育学院 |
成霞 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
89 |
二级 |
42 |
教育学院 |
邓丽洪 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
89 |
二级 |
43 |
教育学院 |
姜冬雪 |
女 |
18级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
89 |
二级 |
44 |
教育学院 |
赵磊 |
男 |
社体三班 |
汉 |
田径 |
88 |
二级 |
45 |
教育学院 |
刘其琦 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
88 |
二级 |
46 |
教育学院 |
安峪廷 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
苗族 |
田径 |
87 |
二级 |
47 |
教育学院 |
袁许江 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
87 |
二级 |
48 |
教育学院 |
左施慧 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
87 |
二级 |
49 |
教育学院 |
周端凤 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
87 |
二级 |
50 |
教育学院 |
岩温康 |
男 |
社体三班 |
傣 |
田径 |
86 |
二级 |
51 |
教育学院 |
柳建平 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
86 |
二级 |
52 |
教育学院 |
吴景文 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
85 |
二级 |
53 |
教育学院 |
雷达 |
男 |
18级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
85 |
二级 |
54 |
教育学院 |
胡正浩 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
84 |
二级 |
55 |
教育学院 |
张辉 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
84 |
二级 |
56 |
教育学院 |
关玉玺 |
男 |
18级社体一班 |
满族 |
田径 |
83 |
二级 |
57 |
教育学院 |
肖会波 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
彝族 |
田径 |
83 |
二级 |
58 |
教育学院 |
何国浩 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
82 |
二级 |
59 |
教育学院 |
何钢 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
82 |
二级 |
60 |
教育学院 |
赵扬 |
男 |
社体三班 |
汉 |
田径 |
81 |
二级 |
61 |
教育学院 |
毛忠发 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
81 |
二级 |
62 |
教育学院 |
刘世文 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
81 |
二级 |
63 |
教育学院 |
和志宏 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
纳西族 |
田径 |
80 |
二级 |
64 |
教育学院 |
王安康 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
80 |
二级 |
65 |
教育学院 |
卢昌宏 |
男 |
13社体2班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
80 |
二级 |
66 |
教育学院 |
李红 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
79 |
三级 |
67 |
教育学院 |
湛金翠 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
79 |
三级 |
68 |
教育学院 |
霍先明 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
78 |
三级 |
69 |
教育学院 |
毕成晟 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
彝族 |
田径 |
78 |
三级 |
70 |
教育学院 |
汤凯 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
77 |
三级 |
71 |
教育学院 |
李高永 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
仡佬族 |
田径 |
77 |
三级 |
72 |
教育学院 |
马颖钰 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
77 |
三级 |
73 |
教育学院 |
李辉 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
侗族 |
田径 |
77 |
三级 |
74 |
教育学院 |
王敏 |
女 |
18级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
77 |
三级 |
75 |
教育学院 |
汪超 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
76 |
三级 |
76 |
教育学院 |
左秀萍 |
女 |
17级社体二班 |
彝族 |
田径 |
76 |
三级 |
77 |
教育学院 |
杨学峰 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
76 |
三级 |
78 |
教育学院 |
沈彧函 |
女 |
16社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
75 |
三级 |
79 |
教育学院 |
李嘉琪 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
75 |
三级 |
80 |
教育学院 |
郭斌 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
75 |
三级 |
81 |
教育学院 |
陆永寿 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
彝族 |
田径 |
74 |
三级 |
82 |
教育学院 |
赵皓楠 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
74 |
三级 |
83 |
教育学院 |
周莉莉 |
女 |
16社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
73 |
三级 |
84 |
教育学院 |
闫琳旭 |
男 |
运康1班 |
汉 |
田径 |
73 |
三级 |
85 |
教育学院 |
田俊 |
女 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
72 |
三级 |
86 |
教育学院 |
廖红军 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
71 |
三级 |
87 |
教育学院 |
宫鹏 |
男 |
18级社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
71 |
三级 |
88 |
教育学院 |
刘文丽 |
女 |
16社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
70 |
三级 |
89 |
教育学院 |
曾令锋 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
70 |
三级 |
90 |
教育学院 |
张正祥 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
彝族 |
田径 |
70 |
三级 |
91 |
应用科技学院 |
拉茸七林 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
藏 |
田径 |
69 |
三级 |
92 |
教育学院 |
吴昊鹏 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
68 |
三级 |
93 |
教育学院 |
罗强 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
66 |
三级 |
94 |
教育学院 |
刘涛 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
65 |
三级 |
95 |
教育学院 |
李先义 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
篮球 |
65 |
三级 |
96 |
教育学院 |
宁建阳 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
64 |
三级 |
97 |
教育学院 |
李雅玲 |
女 |
16社体一班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
64 |
三级 |
98 |
教育学院 |
查席兵 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
彝族 |
田径 |
62 |
三级 |
99 |
教育学院 |
周祥基 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
61 |
三级 |
100 |
教育学院 |
刘罗雄 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
田径 |
60 |
三级 |
101 |
应用科技学院 |
董红荣 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
景颇 |
田径 |
60 |
三级 |
102 |
教育学院 |
杨恩继 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
田径 |
60 |
三级 |