- 首页
- 学院公告 >
- 正文
2019年足球裁判员考试成绩及等级名单
2019-10-21 10:15:17 点击:
足球裁判员考试报名统计表 |
|
|
序号 |
学院 |
姓名 |
性别 |
班级 |
民族 |
报考科目 |
报考等级 |
成绩 |
备注 |
1 |
教育学院 |
梁艳荣 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
壮族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
2 |
教育学院 |
方涛 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
彝族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
3 |
教育学院 |
王岗 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
4 |
教育学院 |
权友念 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
彝族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
5 |
应用科技学院 |
陈爱玲 |
女 |
18级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
6 |
应用科技学院 |
陶启亮 |
男 |
18教育管理1班 |
苗 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
7 |
应用科技学院 |
龙文泽 |
男 |
17级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
8 |
应用科技学院 |
罗维奎 |
男 |
17级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
9 |
应用科技学院 |
唐德鑫 |
男 |
17级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
10 |
应用科技学院 |
岩应叫 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
傣 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
11 |
应用科技学院 |
李玉红 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
彝 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
12 |
应用科技学院 |
张发军 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
13 |
应用科技学院 |
蔡唅 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
14 |
应用科技学院 |
石王丽 |
女 |
16级教育管理1班 |
彝 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
15 |
应用科技学院 |
拉茸七林 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
藏 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
16 |
应用科技学院 |
李华标 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
17 |
应用科技学院 |
次里品初 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
藏 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
18 |
教育学院 |
袁许江 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
19 |
教育学院 |
罗强 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
20 |
教育学院 |
强超 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
21 |
教育学院 |
陈小龙 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
侗族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
22 |
教育学院 |
马云鹏 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
23 |
教育学院 |
杨学峰 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
24 |
教育学院 |
汤峻滔 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
哈尼族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
25 |
教育学院 |
毕成晟 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
彝族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
26 |
教育学院 |
黄根源 |
男 |
18级社体一班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
27 |
教育学院 |
柴志强 |
男 |
社体四班 |
彝 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
28 |
教育学院 |
邓长归 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
29 |
教育学院 |
崔培鑫 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
30 |
教育学院 |
陈旭升 |
男 |
社体四班 |
傣 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
31 |
教育学院 |
梁明勇 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
32 |
教育学院 |
潘瑞丰 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
33 |
教育学院 |
姚一帆 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
34 |
教育学院 |
董书斌 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
35 |
教育学院 |
左家泽 |
男 |
社体四班 |
彝 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
36 |
教育学院 |
李永楠 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
37 |
教育学院 |
李晓鹏 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
傈僳 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
38 |
教育学院 |
晏波 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
39 |
教育学院 |
蒋永春 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
佤族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
40 |
教育学院 |
郭斌 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
41 |
教育学院 |
李福成 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
42 |
教育学院 |
谢析原 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
43 |
教育学院 |
张长永 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
44 |
教育学院 |
普杨伟 |
男 |
18级社体二班 |
彝族 |
足球 |
二级 |
85 |
二级 |
45 |
教育学院 |
谭栋 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
46 |
教育学院 |
张达鑫 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
47 |
教育学院 |
杨金辉 |
男 |
社体四班 |
白 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
48 |
教育学院 |
沈宗睿 |
男 |
社体四班 |
彝 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
49 |
教育学院 |
崔士园 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
50 |
教育学院 |
杨小生 |
男 |
社体四班 |
苗 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
51 |
教育学院 |
平礼志 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
52 |
教育学院 |
刘家成 |
男 |
社体四班 |
彝 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
53 |
教育学院 |
胡康 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
54 |
教育学院 |
曾令锋 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
55 |
教育学院 |
胡昌荣 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
彝族 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
56 |
教育学院 |
邓虎 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
57 |
教育学院 |
瞿世光 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
84 |
二级 |
58 |
应用科技学院 |
李浩康 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
哈尼 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
59 |
应用科技学院 |
唐先福 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
60 |
教育学院 |
匡桥桥 |
男 |
17级社体二班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
61 |
教育学院 |
胡曦显 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
62 |
教育学院 |
何松骐 |
男 |
18级社体一班 |
哈尼族 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
63 |
教育学院 |
何元章 |
男 |
18级社体一班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
64 |
教育学院 |
陈宇峰 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
65 |
教育学院 |
王冕 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
66 |
教育学院 |
龙贵 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
67 |
教育学院 |
王翔 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
68 |
教育学院 |
张吉林 |
男 |
运康1班 |
哈尼族 |
足球 |
二级 |
83 |
二级 |
69 |
应用科技学院 |
罗毅 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
82 |
二级 |
70 |
教育学院 |
濮永砖 |
男 |
16级社体二班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
82 |
二级 |
71 |
教育学院 |
鲁世涛 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
82 |
二级 |
72 |
教育学院 |
段志信 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
二级 |
82 |
二级 |
73 |
教育学院 |
安嗡培楚 |
男 |
社体四班 |
藏 |
足球 |
二级 |
82 |
二级 |
74 |
应用科技学院 |
李春江 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
哈尼 |
足球 |
二级 |
81 |
二级 |
75 |
教育学院 |
韦钟涵 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
汉族 |
足球 |
三级 |
81 |
二级 |
76 |
教育学院 |
苏扬彪 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
彝族 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |
77 |
教育学院 |
汤荣 |
男 |
17社体3班 |
土家族 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |
78 |
应用科技学院 |
张钰劲 |
男 |
18级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |
79 |
应用科技学院 |
孙加尚 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |
80 |
应用科技学院 |
徐榕杰 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |
81 |
应用科技学院 |
杨铁威 |
男 |
16级教育管理1班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |
82 |
教育学院 |
李明翼 |
男 |
17级社体一班 |
傣族 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |
83 |
教育学院 |
迟尚俊 |
男 |
社体四班 |
汉 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |
84 |
教育学院 |
李研 |
男 |
16社体三班 |
哈尼族 |
足球 |
二级 |
80 |
二级 |